Minimal Tote Bag - female - The Bridge - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Leather Shopper, female, The Bridge, Shopping Bags, Black, ONE SIZE, Bags ONE SIZE

Minimal Tote Bag - female - The Bridge - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£247.50
Delivery from £5.45

Leather Shopper - female - The Bridge - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£345.00
Delivery from £5.45
Minimal Tote Bag - female - The Bridge - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

The Bridge Minimal Tote Bag pairs a minimal - elegant silhouette with premium Italian leather and Florentine craftsmanship. Ideal for a casual-chic wardrobe - it offers refined everyday functionality. Key attributes: Black | Nero | Leather | High-quality construction | Shoulder strap | Tote design | Minimal silhouette | Elegant finish | Florentine artisanal details | Dimensions & fit: 28.00 x 26.00 x 11.00 cm | Composition & care: Leather | Wipe with a soft - dry cloth. Avoid prolonged exposure to water and heat. Use a leather cleaner/conditioner as needed. Store in a dust bag.
£247.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

The Bridge Bag 44335201 Handbag Leather Red
£330.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Large Leather Backpack and Shopper Bag - female - Gabs - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£259.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
The Bridge Bag 44335201 Handbag Leather Brown
£330.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Large Leather Backpack Shopper - female - Gabs - Backpacks - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£273.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Mirra Leather Shopper - female - The Bridge - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£258.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45