Leather Trainers Gola Equipe II Blanc 43

Gola Equipe II Leather CMB388WA, Men's Trainers, White Cement Navy, 9 UK

Leather Trainers Gola Equipe II Blanc 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£41.98
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Classics Men's 'Equipe II' Leather Lace-Up Trainers in White | Size: 9 Gola Classics White 9

3-5 working days
£75.00

Similar products

Gola - Equipe II Suede - Sneakers size 10, olive/brown
£61.28
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Men's Equipe II Suede Sneaker, Khaki/Tobacco/Black, 8 UK
£49.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Men's Equipe Ii Suede Sneaker, Storm Burgundy Navy, 9.5 UK
£70.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Trainers Gola Equipe II Suede Vert 43
£47.29
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Men's Equipe II Suede Sneaker, Khaki/Tobacco/Black, 10 UK
£49.49
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Leather Trainers Gola Equipe II Blanc 43

Cheapest offer

A sleek rubber sole with stitching details on the side is paired with a classic white leather upper with laces to create the Equipe II Leather model for men. This sneaker model is versatile and easily matches your favourite jeans or chinos for a casual everyday look. The fresh white upper is enhanced with navy blue details Gola and a cement grey tongue and lining.White sneakers for menTerrace-influenced sneakers70s style sneakersRubber soleAuthentic design Gola
£41.98
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk