Leather Trainers Victoria tennis Blanc 38

victoria Tenis Leather Low Tennis & Glitter Back & Perforated Logo 1125104 for Women Blanco 38

Leather Trainers Victoria tennis Blanc 38

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£42.86
Delivery from £16.99

victoria Tenis Leather Low-Top Trainers & Glitter Back & Perforated Logo 1125104 for Women Blanco 38

In stock
£56.21
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Women's Trainers Victoria tennis Beige 36
£43.65
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
victoria Tenis Leather Low-Top Trainers & Glitter Back & Perforated Logo 1125104 for Women ROSA 40
£56.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Victoria TENIS LEATHER & GLITTER Womens Trainers Cava - UK 4
£49.25
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Leather Trainers Victoria tennis glitter Blanc 38
£41.52
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers woman Victoria Deportivo Piel Blanc 39
£55.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leather Trainers Victoria tennis Blanc 38

Cheapest offer

The classic white Victoria leather sneakers with matching laces. Contrasting heel with 15 different glitter finishes. Made in Spain with vegetable oils instead of minerals in the composition of their soles, making them more biodegradable.TIP! Choose one size larger than usual if you have any doubts.Leather exteriorTextile liningContains vegetable oils instead of minerals in its compositionMade in Spain
£42.86
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk