Leatherman Ratchet Driver Adapter

LEATHERMAN 931030 Ratchet Driver 1/4''

Leatherman Ratchet Driver Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£30.79
Delivery from £4.95

Leatherman Ratchet Driver for VARIOUS BITS

1-5 Days
£38.95
Delivery from £8.66

Leatherman Ratchet Driver Adapter

Cheapest offer

Ratchet adapter from Leatherman that allows you to extend the reach of the screwdriver, which improves its use in hard-to-reach, tight places. Convenience of use is provided by a magnetic bit slot, which ensures that the screwdriver will not fall out of the adapter.
£30.79
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)