Leatt 1.5 Mini Kids Neck Brace, black

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 days
£87.39
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt 4.5 Hybrid Mini Neck Brace V26 Black Black

3-7 days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leatt 1.5 Jr Neck Protector Black

7 working day(s)
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Neck Brace 1.5 Mini Black

2 to 3 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

LEATT LEATT - Protections 1.5 Mini Black

Unknown
£102.24

Leatt 1.5 Mini Neck Brace Junior Neck Protection Black

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Neck Brace 1.5 Mini Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Leatt Neck Brace 1.5 2026: Black Mini CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt 1.5 Mini Kids Neck Brace, orange
£87.39
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 1.5 Mini Knee Guards Black
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leatt 1.5 Pro Mini Youth Chest Protector, size S M
£31.36
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3DF 5.0 Evo Mini Elbow Guard V26 Black Black
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leatt 1.5 Pro Mini Youth Chest Protector, size 2XS XS
£31.36
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 1.5 Mini Kids Neck Brace, black

Cheapest offer

* Ergonomic, sculpted design with collarbone cutout for superior comfort and optimal positioning for young riders * Platform construction embedded in lightweight closed-cell foam for effective impact absorption and efficient reduction of neck stress * Easy-to-use split front snap button system for comfortable donning and quick removal | article: Leatt 1.5 Mini Kids Neck Brace, black
£87.39
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk