Leatt Chest Protector 2.5 Mini Black/Red

Leatt 2.5 Pro Kids Chest Protector, black/red

Leatt Chest Protector 2.5 Mini Black/Red

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Mini Chest Protector Junior 2.5 - Black/Red - 110-134cm

1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Peto 2.5 Mini Protection Vest Black 110-134 cm

2-4 working days
£70.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Chest Protector 2.5 Mini (Black/Red)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.66
Free Delivery

Leatt Mini Chest Protector 2.5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Chest Protector 2.5 Mini (Black/Red)

In stock
£84.40
Delivery from £12.56

Leatt Chest Protector 2.5 Mini (Black/Red)

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery

Leatt Cycle Bicycle Bike Mini 2.5 Junior Chest Protector Black / Red - 110-134CM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery
Leatt Chest Protector 2.5 Mini Black/Red

Cheapest offer

CE tested and certified, the 3D design and adjustable waist straps offer a close fit that is comfortable as well as ventilated and works with or without a Leatt Neck Brace. Next step up in protection level is the 4.5 Chest Protector Junior with impact foam.Key Features:Total Leatt® protection score of 3 pointsHard shell protectorCE tested and certified as roost protection:Chest EN140213D design ensures a comfortable, great fitPadded base layer to prevent hard shell rubbing on skinClose fitting allows for over or under the jersey useLiberal venting helps keep rider coolAdjustable waist straps for great fitRecesses in the front and rear and BraceOn™ neck brace system allow for over and under the shirt Leatt® neck brace fitWeight:From 550gSizing:Junior S/M 134 - 146cm 4ft5” - 4ft9”Junior L/XL 147 - 159cm 4ft9” - 5ft3”Plastic Free Recyclable Packaging.
£67.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Superior shock absorption for maximum safety.
• Lightweight and flexible for unrestricted movement.
• Stylish design that appeals to young riders.

Similar products

Leatt 2.5 Hybrid Youth Chest Protector V26 BlackL/XL Black
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Peto 6.5 Pro Protective Vest Black 2XL 2XL Grapheno
£254.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Leatt ProFlat 2.0 MTB Cycling Shoes Black
£100.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 4.5 Hybrid Pro Women Chest Protector Black 2XS/XS 2XS/XS Black
£176.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Proflat 2.0 Cycling Shoes - Black (6.5) Size: 6.5
£114.99
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery