Leatt Moto 2.5 V24 MX Helmet StealthXXL Stealth

Leatt 2.5 V24 Stealth Motocross Helmet, black, size 2XL for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt Moto 2.5 V24 MX Helmet StealthXXL Stealth

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Moto 2.5 V24 MX Helmet StealthXXL Stealth

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 2.5 V24 Stealth Motocross Helmet, black, size 2XL for Men

6 - 8 days
£106.91
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt 2.5 Off-road Helmet Black 2XL

4 working day(s)
£116.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Leatt Moto 2.5 V24 MX Helmet StealthL Stealth
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 2.5 V24 Cyan Motocross Helmet, white-turquoise-blue, size XL for Men
£93.55
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LEATT LEATT - Helmet Moto 2.5 Stealth 2024 S
£129.85
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Leatt Moto 2.5 V24 MX Helmet StealthXS Stealth
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 7.5 S24 Stealt, motocross helmet XXL Black/Grey
£207.88
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Moto 2.5 V24 MX Helmet StealthXXL Stealth

Cheapest offer

Great safety and comfort.In our world, crashes are a reality. Give yourself the best possible chance of keeping trauma to a minimum, buy the best helmet you can find to protect your head and brain.Leatt helmets feature category-defining 360 ̊ Turbine Technology, the helmet is lined with 360 ̊ turbines, which are discs constructed from an energy-absorbing material designed to allow the head to move slightly inside the helmet during a crash reducing rotational, direct, and deflective impact energy. This technology has two key advantages, the reduction of rotational acceleration to the head and brain and the absorption of energy upon impact at concussion level.If you are looking for a helmet kit with free goggles take a look at the 3.5, or if you want increased ventilation and Leatt’s Pro-Fit liner, as well as free goggles, check out the 7.5, 8.5 and 9.5 models.Features:• New high-performance certification ECE 22.06• Injected Polymer Compound shell in three sizes• Brain injury reduction t
£95.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk