Leatt Moto 3.5 V25 Youth MX Helmet With Goggles WhiteM White

Leatt 3.5 Checkered Junior Motocross Helmet with Goggles, red, size M

Used Offers from £138.49

Leatt Moto 3.5 V25 Youth MX Helmet With Goggles WhiteM White

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£118.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Moto 3.5 V25 Youth MX Helmet With Goggles WhiteM White

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£118.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 3.5 Checkered Junior Motocross Helmet with Goggles, red, size M

6 - 8 days
£119.87
Delivery from £9.52

LEATT LEATT - Helmet Kit Moto 3.5 Junior White 2025 M

Unknown
£143.56

Similar products

Leatt 3.5 Checkered Junior Motocross Helmet with Goggles, red, size L
£119.87
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3.5 Checkered Junior Motocross Helmet with Goggles, red, size M
£119.87
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Moto 3.5 V25 Youth MX Helmet With Goggles WhiteM White

Cheapest offer

The 3.5 Jr Helmet Kit delivers trusted protection for little rippers who send it big. It includes the Moto 3.5 Jr helmet and Vizion 2.5s goggles - both sized for smaller heads and faces to ensure a comfortable, secure fit. Inside the helmet, Leatt’s 360° Turbine Technology helps protect against both linear and rotational impacts, giving groms serious protection when it matters most. The CE-certified goggles feature a permanent anti-fog lens, so kids can stay focused on the fun. The 3.5 Jr Helmet Kit is ECE and DOT certified, giving parents peace of mind while the groms go full send.WHAT’S IN THE BOX: Moto 3.5 Helmet, Vizion 2.5s Goggles SHELL: Injected polymer compound shell in one size 3-IN-1 SAFETY SYSTEM: When combined with the impact foam, 360° Turbine Technology offers a unique 3-in-1 safety system by protecting against low speed impacts, high speed impacts, and rotational forces. IMPACT FOAM: 2 densities of impact foam that reduce forces to head and brain TURBINES: 360° Turbine T
£118.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk