Leatt 3.5 Protection Vest Grey

Leatt 3.5 Chest Protector, white, One size

Leatt 3.5 Protection Vest Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt 2024 Chest Protector 3.5 White Motocross MX Off Road Quad ATV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery
Leatt 3.5 Protection Vest Grey

Cheapest offer

Leatt Chest Protector 3.5 - Lightweight Hard-Shell Protection with Impact Foam.Flexible Comfort.Certified Safety.Built for Serious Riders.The Leatt Chest Protector 3.5 is a lightweight yet robust upper body protector designed for motocross, enduro, and off-road riders.Combining a durable hard shell with 3DF AirFit ventilated soft impact foam, this chest protector offers enhanced comfort and CE-certified protection for both the chest and back.The 3D ergonomic design and adjustable waist straps ensure a snug, comfortable fit that works seamlessly over or under the jersey.Fully compatible with all Leatt neck braces, this protector meets both FIM and FFM certification standards, offering top-level safety and versatility for competitive and recreational riders.Key Features:✅ Leatt® Total Protection Score:Offers solid chest and back protection with soft impact foam.✅ Hard Shell with 3DF AirFit Impact Foam:Lightweight, ventilated, and flexible protection that hardens on impact.✅ Certified CE
£116.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt 3.5 Pro Chest Protector White
£133.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 3.5 Kids Chest Protector, orange, size L/XL
£99.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt BUZER PROTECTOR 3.5 JUNIOR BLACK/RED (147-159CM) L/XL
£133.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leatt 3.5 Protection Vest Red 70-90 kg
£122.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Leatt Peto 3.5 Pro Protective Vest Black One Size Black
£134.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49