Leatt 3.5 Off-road Boots Orange,Black EU 42

Leatt 3.5 MX Boots Orange42 Orange

Used Offers from

Leatt 3.5 Off-road Boots Orange,Black EU 42

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£143.99
Delivery from £9.99

Leatt 3.5 MX Boots Orange42 Orange

3-7 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

LEATT LEATT - Boots 3.5 Orange 2024 8 (EU 42)

Unknown
£198.75

Leatt SHOES 3.5 ORANGE US8/UK7/EU42/CM26.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£213.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt 3DF 5.0 Evo Youth Knee Guard
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leatt Moto 3.5 V25 MX Helmet Kit with Goggles WhiteS White
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Moto 3.5 V26 MX Helmet Kit with Goggles RedXL Red
£128.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Moto 3.5 Lite V21 MX Gloves BlackXL Black
£44.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leatt 3DF 5.0 Evo Knee Guards, black, size L for Men
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leatt 3.5 Off-road Boots Orange,Black EU 42

Cheapest offer

Comfort and value for MX and Trail.The Leatt 3.5 boot could just be what you have been looking for!.Great design, comfortable and safe at a price point that is hard to beat.We have included the amazing SlideLock closure system as used on both the 4.5 and 5.5 FlexLock boots along with the extended foot peg riding zone for those that like to ride on the toes.A low-profile toe box means easy gear changing and soft padding wraps inside the ankle area ensures comfort and safety is achieved.If you are looking for the next model up in the Leatt boot range, check out the Leatt 4.5 or 5.5 FlexLock.Features:.- New increased ankle support.- Fit:Great comfort and fit even for wide feet.- Closure:SlideLock system, Auto-locking one way sliding closure for great seal at top of boot.- Polymer buckles with Over-lock system and stainless steel base.- motorbike Grip:Flat inner side profile with protective and grippy TPU panel.- Toe-Box:Shaped-profile, for easy gear shifting.- Protection:.- Ankles:New ank
£143.99
2 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)