Leatt 3.5 Off-road Boots Orange,Black EU 45 1/2

Used Offers from

Leatt 3.5 Off-road Boots Orange,Black EU 45 1/2

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£143.99
Delivery from £9.99

Leatt 3.5 MX Boots Orange45.5 Orange

3-7 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

LEATT LEATT - Boots 3.5 Orange 2024 11 (EU 45.5)

Unknown
£198.75

Similar products

Leatt 2024 Chest Protector 3.5 White Motocross MX Off Road Quad ATV
£124.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 2025 Motocross Gloves 3.5 Lite Royal MX Off Road Enduro Quad ATV
£53.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 2025 Motocross Combo Ride Kit 3.5 Red MX Off Road Enduro Quad ATV
£104.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 2025 Motocross Gloves 3.5 Lite Royal MX Off Road Enduro Quad ATV
£53.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3.5 Off-road Boots Orange,Black EU 44 1/2
£143.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Leatt 3.5 Off-road Boots Orange,Black EU 45 1/2

Cheapest offer

Comfort and value for MX and Trail.The Leatt 3.5 boot could just be what you have been looking for!.Great design, comfortable and safe at a price point that is hard to beat.We have included the amazing SlideLock closure system as used on both the 4.5 and 5.5 FlexLock boots along with the extended foot peg riding zone for those that like to ride on the toes.A low-profile toe box means easy gear changing and soft padding wraps inside the ankle area ensures comfort and safety is achieved.If you are looking for the next model up in the Leatt boot range, check out the Leatt 4.5 or 5.5 FlexLock.Features:.- New increased ankle support.- Fit:Great comfort and fit even for wide feet.- Closure:SlideLock system, Auto-locking one way sliding closure for great seal at top of boot.- Polymer buckles with Over-lock system and stainless steel base.- motorbike Grip:Flat inner side profile with protective and grippy TPU panel.- Toe-Box:Shaped-profile, for easy gear shifting.- Protection:.- Ankles:New ank
£143.99
2 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)