Leatt 3.5 Body Protector Black XL

Leatt 3.5 Protector Jacket, black, size XL for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt 3.5 Body Protector Black XL

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£133.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 3.5 Body Protector Black XL

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£133.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 3.5 Protector Jacket, black, size XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£141.06
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt 3.5, protector jacket Level-1 XL Black/Dark Grey/Red

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£166.90
Delivery from £14.60

LEATT LEATT - Protections 3.5 Body Graphene XL

Unknown
£193.69

Leatt Integral 3.5 Long Sleeve Protection T-shirt Black XL

2 working day(s)
£205.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Leatt 4.5 Hydra, protector-/hydration backpack
£183.59
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt 3.5 XXL Chest Protector, black for Men
£112.53
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Leatt 3.5 Protector Jacket, black, size M for Men
£141.06
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3.5 Pro Chest Protector, black, size 2XL for Men
£111.41
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3.5 Youth Protector Jacket, black, size L XL
£134.87
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3.5 Body Protector Black XL

Cheapest offer

The 3.5 Body protector comes in 2 pieces. There is a zip-up compression suit with built-in shoulder and elbow impact protectors and also a height-adjustable kidney belt. Then a hard-shell CE-certified chest and back impact protector is used over the top.This modular system will not only give you the most protection but also great ventilation and comfort.This new concept is very easy to take on and off, which is a relief after a full day’s riding and makes cleaning up super easy, works with or without a Leatt Neck Brace.Features:• Total Leatt® protection score of 17 points.• Hard shell and 3DF AirFit ventilated soft impact foam.• CE tested and certified as impact protection:• Chest prEN1621-3 Level 1• Back EN1621-2 Level 1• Elbow and Shoulder EN1621-1• 3D design ensures a great fit that is comfortable and low-profile.• Separate Anti-odor modular central zip-up compression sock with built-in elbow and shoulder protection designed for maximum airflow, evaporation and ultimate comfort.• Ki
£133.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk