Leatt 3.5 V25 Off-road Helmet White L

Leatt 3.5 Sharp Motocross Helmet with Goggles, black-white-red, size L for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt 3.5 V25 Off-road Helmet White L

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£157.99
Delivery from £5.49

LEATT LEATT - Helmet Kit Moto 3.5 White 2025 L

Unknown
£161.18

Similar products

Leatt 3.5 V25 Off-road Helmet White XL
£118.79
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Vizion Replacement Lens, clear
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leatt 3.5 Sharp Motocross Helmet with Goggles, black-white-red, size M for Men
£118.79
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
§Leatt Vizion 3.5 Roll-Off MX Goggles Orange Clear 90 VLT§
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leatt Vizion 2.5 Replacement Lenses Clear
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leatt 3.5 V25 Off-road Helmet White L

Cheapest offer

LEATT 3.5 V25 Off-Road HelmetExperience a new standard of head and brain protection with the LEATT 3.5 V25 Off-Road Helmet, engineered to deliver exceptional safety, comfort, and value for every Motocross and Enduro rider. This helmet is not just about bold graphics and a sleek design, it´s a testament to Leatt´s commitment to rider safety, incorporating premium features into an accessible package. Ride with the confidence that comes from wearing a helmet designed to protect you when it matters most.The core of the 3.5 V25´s protective capability lies in its revolutionary 360° Turbine Technology. The helmet is lined with small, energy-absorbing discs that are designed to allow the head to move slightly inside the helmet during a crash. This advanced system significantly reduces both rotational acceleration to the head and brain and absorbs impact energy at the concussion level, providing a critical layer of defense against serious injury. This technology, once reserved for top-tier hel
£157.99
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)