Leatt 3.5 Neck Brace Junior - White

Leatt 3.5 Split Kids Neck Brace, white, One size

Leatt 3.5 Neck Brace Junior - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£154.50
Free Delivery

Leatt 3.5 Junior Neck Protector White

2-4 working days
£155.99
Delivery from £5.49

Leatt Cycle Bicycle Bike 3.5 Junior Neck Brace White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.10
Free Delivery

Leatt 3.5 Neck Brace Junior

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Leatt 3.5 Neck Brace Junior - White

Cheapest offer

Leatt: The Leatt 3.5 Junior neck brace offers outstanding protection. It has exactly the same features as the full-size 3.5, but it is made specifically for smaller riders. The collarbone cut-out keeps your helmet rim away from fragile bones, and the rear strut is designed to break away before applying excessive pressure to the back. The 3.5 neck brace is extremely comfortable and durable. It is lightweight, manufactured from composite polyamide, and has 1-way adjustability at the rear for a great fit. Stay fully protected and ride with confidence. For very small riders, we recommend the Fusion Vest 2.0, an all-in-one neck brace and body protector made for mini riders. Independently lab and rider tested, proven to reduce neck forces and neck injuries through transferring the load during an accident away from the fragile bones in the neck. Up to 89% reduction in critical cervical spine injuries Collarbone injuries up to 45% MORE likely WITHOUT a neck brace Independent Moto motorcycle st
£154.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Leatt 3.5 Neck Guard Orange S-M S-M Orange
£183.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 3.5 Junior Neck Guard Orange One Size Orange
£155.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 3.5 Neck Guard Red 2XL 2XL Red
£183.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 3.5 Neck Guard Red L-XL L-XL Red
£183.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Neck Brace 3.5 Black
£132.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery