Leatt 3.5 Split Neck Brace, white, size L XL for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt 3.5 Split Neck Brace, white, size L XL for Men

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 days
£152.47
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt 3.5 Neck Protector White L-XL

6 working day(s)
£153.49
Delivery from £5.49

Leatt 3.5, neck brace L/XL White/Black

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£154.56
Delivery from £14.60

Leatt GPX 3.5 Neck Protector WhiteL/XL White

3-7 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

LEATT LEATT - Protections 3.5 White L/XL

Unknown
£182.30

Leatt Neck Brace 3.5 Neck support, white unisex Polyamid White, L-XL

1-5 Days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt 3.5 Split Neck Brace, black, size S M for Men
£152.47
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3.5 V26, neck brace L/XL Grey/Black
£149.48
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt 3.5 Split Neck Brace, black, size L XL for Men
£152.47
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3.5 Split Kids Neck Brace, black-red
£128.45
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3.5 Split Neck Brace, grey, size S M for Men
£149.48
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt 3.5 Split Neck Brace, white, size L XL for Men

Cheapest offer

* Proven to reduce neck forces and neck injuries by transferring the load during an accident away from the fragile bones in the neck * Up to 89% reduction in critical cervical spine injuries * Collarbone injuries up to 45% more likely without a neck brace | article: Leatt 3.5 Split Neck Brace, white, size L XL for Men
£152.47
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk