Leatt 3.5 Split Neck Brace, black-red, size L XL for Men

Leatt 3.5 V26, neck brace L/XL Red/Black

Used Offers from

Leatt 3.5 Split Neck Brace, black-red, size L XL for Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 - 8 days
£163.45
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt 3.5 Neck Guard Red L-XL

2 working day(s)
£194.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Leatt Moto Ride Kit 3.5 V26 Motocross Jersey and Pants Set, white-blue, size M for Men
£81.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Moto Ride Kit 3.5 V26 Motocross Jersey and Pants Set, white-blue, size L for Men
£81.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Moto Ride Kit 3.5 V26 Motocross Jersey and Pants Set, white-blue, size 2XL for Men
£81.31
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Moto 3.5 V26 MX Helmet Kit with Goggles RedL Red
£136.02
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Moto Ride Kit 3.5 V26 Motocross Jersey and Pants Set, white-blue, size XL for Men
£81.31
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3.5 Split Neck Brace, black-red, size L XL for Men

Cheapest offer

* Proven to reduce neck forces and neck injuries by transferring the load during an accident away from the fragile bones in the neck * Up to 89% reduction in critical cervical spine injuries * Collarbone injuries up to 45% more likely without a neck brace | article: Leatt 3.5 Split Neck Brace, black-red, size L XL for Men
£163.45
6 - 8 days
fc-moto.co.uk