Leatt 3df 3.5 Kidney Belt Black S-M

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt 2024 3DF 3.5 Kidney Belts Black Motocross MX Off Road Quad ATV Protection

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

NEW LEATT 3DF 3.5 KIDNEY BELT LUMBAR MOTOCROSS ENDURO - CE APPROVED PROTECTION

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.98
Free Delivery

NEW LEATT 3DF 3.5 KIDNEY BELT LUMBAR MOTOCROSS ENDURO - CE APPROVED PROTECTION

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.98
Free Delivery

Leatt (MX26) Armour - Kidney Belt w/3DF (Black/Red)

£99.99
Free Delivery

Leatt MX Motocross Armour - Adult 3DF CE Approved Kidney Belt

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery
Leatt 3df 3.5 Kidney Belt Black S-M

Cheapest offer

Leatt Kidney Belt 3DF - Soft Impact Foam Support & Protection.Maximum Comfort.Lumbar Protection.Lightweight Flexibility.The Leatt Kidney Belt 3DF is designed to provide superior lumbar support and protection for riders who demand both safety and comfort.Constructed from 3DF AirFit ventilated soft impact foam, it absorbs impact energy effectively while offering flexibility that conforms perfectly to your body.This kidney belt is CE certified (Lumbar EN 1621-2 Level 1), ensuring it provides genuine impact protection for the lower back.The extra-wide elastic waistband combined with an ergonomic fit guarantees maximum support without restricting movement.A lightweight, breathable design paired with an elastic strap closure ensures all-day comfort whether you´re riding trails, motocross, or adventure routes.Key Features:✅ Soft Impact Protection:Made from 3DF AirFit ventilated soft impact foam for flexible yet effective shock absorption.✅ Certified Safety:CE certified to EN 1621-2 Level 1 (L
£72.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt Impact 3DF 5.0 Motocross Protector Shorts, black, size M
£99.49
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Impact 3DF 5.0 Motocross Protector Shorts, black, size S
£98.99
Compare 13 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 3DF Kidney Belt, black, size L/XL
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Impact 3DF 5.0 Motocross Protector Shorts, black, size L for Men
£105.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 3DF Evo EXT 5.0 Knee Guard 2025: BLACK XL
£108.07
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery