Leatt 3df 5.0 Evo Fastfit Knee Guards Black S-M S-M Black

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£98.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt 3DF Evo Fastfit 5.0 Knee Guard - Black (S-M) Size: S-M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 3DF 5.0 Evo FastFit Knee Guards Black

2 to 3 days
£102.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 3DF Evo FastFit 5.0 Knee Guard 2025: BLACK S/M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.55
Free Delivery

Leatt 3DF Evo FastFit 5.0 Knee Guard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 3DF Evo FastFit 5.0 Knee Guard

£127.19
Free Delivery

Leatt 3DF Evo FastFit 5.0 Knee Guard

£127.19
Free Delivery
Leatt 3df 5.0 Evo Fastfit Knee Guards Black S-M S-M Black

Cheapest offer

Leatt Knee Guard 3DF 5.0 Evo FastFit.Lightweight, Flexible Protection with FastFit Convenience.The Leatt Knee Guard 3DF 5.0 Evo FastFit is designed for riders who demand premium comfort combined with high-impact protection.With an upgraded FastFit hook-and-loop closure, this knee guard is easier than ever to slip on and off without compromising fit or security.Built with the latest ventilated 3DF soft impact foam, paired with an ultra-durable Deflextion shell, it provides certified CE level 1 impact protection for the knee.The pre-curved 3D ergonomic design ensures excellent comfort and mobility, while perforated protection materials and a ventilated neoprene sleeve deliver outstanding airflow.Key Features:✅ Total Leatt® Protection Score:13 points.✅ CE Certified Impact Protection:Knee EN1621-1 Level 1.✅ FastFit Hook-and-Loop Closure:Quick and easy slip-on/off convenience.✅ Pre-Curved 3D Ergonomic Design:Ensures superior comfort, flexibility, and performance fit.✅ New More Ventilated 3D
£98.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt Impact 3DF 5.0 Motocross Protector Shorts, black, size M
£99.49
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Impact 3DF 5.0 Motocross Protector Shorts, black, size S
£98.99
Compare 13 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Impact 3DF 5.0 Motocross Protector Shorts, black, size L for Men
£105.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 3DF Evo EXT 5.0 Knee Guard 2025: BLACK XL
£108.07
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery