Leatt 3df 5.0 Evo Mini Knee Guards Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt 3DF 5.0 Evo Mini Knee Guards Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Knee Guard 3DF 5.0 Evo Mini

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.14
Free Delivery

Leatt 3Df Evo 5.0Jr Knee Protection 2026: Black Mini CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.91
Free Delivery
Leatt 3df 5.0 Evo Mini Knee Guards Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Leatt 3DF 5.0 EVOMini / Junior Knee Pads - Soft, lightweight, and ventilated protection.The Leatt 3DF 5.0 EVO Knee Pads in their Mini and Junior versions offer the perfect combination of safety, comfort, and ventilation for young riders who need high-performance protection without sacrificing comfort.Made with innovative Deflextion Technology, these knee pads are ultra-lightweight, durable, and highly breathable, providing superior impact defense with a snug and natural fit.The four-way stretch material allows for complete and unrestricted mobility, adapting to the natural movement of the leg.The perforated neoprene sleeve facilitates optimal air circulation and excellent moisture management, keeping the skin dry even during the hottest days.Its pre-curved design follows the anatomy of the knee to offer a precise fit, while the non-slip silicone straps keep the knee pad firmly in place at all times.Main features.Total Leatt® protection score: 13 points, excellent balance between lightn
£60.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt Impact 3DF 5.0 Motocross Protector Shorts, black, size M
£99.49
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Impact 3DF 5.0 Motocross Protector Shorts, black, size S
£98.99
Compare 13 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Impact 3DF 5.0 Motocross Protector Shorts, black, size L for Men
£105.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 3DF Evo EXT 5.0 Knee Guard 2025: BLACK XL
£108.07
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery