Leatt 3df 5.0 Junior Knee Guards Black Kids

Leatt 3DF 5.0 Junior Knee Guard - Black/White

Used Offers from

Leatt 3df 5.0 Junior Knee Guards Black Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt Junior 3DF 5.0 Knee Guard 2025 - White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt Impact 3DF 5.0 Motocross Protector Shorts, black, size M for Men
£87.95
Compare 15 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Impact 3DF 5.0 Motocross Protector Shorts, black, size L for Men
£87.95
Compare 14 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3DF 5.0 Motocross Elbow Protectors, black, size 2XL for Men
£57.17
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Impact Shorts 3DF 5.0 Protector shorts Black 2XL
£87.95
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3DF 5.0 Evo Mini Kids Knee Protectors
£56.73
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 3df 5.0 Junior Knee Guards Black Kids

Cheapest offer

LEATT Junior knee guards with 3DF soft protection.Our soft-shell 3DF knee guard 5.0´s are probably the most comfortable protection Junior rider can wear with CE impact certification.This premium knee protection has a refined sleeve construction with our latest material tech ensuring great ventilation, fit and anti-slip.A rider´s favourite - you cannot go wrong with this superior knee guard.Has a Leatt protection score of 13 out of 25, for the same pad with a faster on/off solution, try the 3DF Knee Guard 5.0 Zip.Features:.- Total Leatt® protection score of 13 points.- 3DF ventilated soft impact foam.- Increased side protection.- CE tested and certified as impact protection:Knee EN1621-1.- Premium comfort using MoistureCool and AirMesh wicking fabrics.- Pre-curved design for premium comfort and function when riding.- Improved 25% slimmer CE impact certified profile.- 30mm low-profile elastic Velcro strap with easy-pull suede finger tabs.- Abrasion resistant Aramid outer layer for durabi
£65.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)