Leatt 3df 6.0 Evo Elbow Guards Black L

Leatt 3DF 6.0 Evo Elbow Protector, size L

Leatt 3df 6.0 Evo Elbow Guards Black L

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt 3DF Evo 6.0 Elbow Guards CE Level 2 Protection Black (L) Size: L

1-3 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 3DF Evo 6.0 Elbow Protection 2026: BLACK L

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 3Df Evo 6.0 Elbow Protection 2026: Black L CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.18
Free Delivery
Leatt 3df 6.0 Evo Elbow Guards Black L

Cheapest offer

Leatt Elbow Guard 3DF 6.0 - Hybrid Soft and Hard-Shell Elbow Protection.Slide.Absorb.Stay Secure.Premium Protection for Serious Riders.The Leatt Elbow Guard 3DF 6.0 combines the best of both worlds:the flexibility and comfort of 3DF AirFit soft impact foam with the durability and abrasion resistance of a co-molded hard-shell slider.This hybrid design offers exceptional impact protection while reducing friction during slides.Designed with a pre-curved 3D ergonomic fit, the elbow guards feature ventilated perforated sleeves, silicone-printed elbow grips, and an X-strap anti-slip system with a silicone bicep lining to keep them securely in place, even under extreme conditions.Certified to EN1621-1, they achieve a Leatt protection score of 14 points.Key Features:✅ Leatt® Total Protection Score:14 points - High-level elbow protection.✅ Certified CE Impact Protection:Elbow - EN1621-1 Level 1.✅ Hybrid Design:Co-molded hard-shell slider for abrasion resistance during slides.3DF AirFit ventilat
£84.99
13-15 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt 3DF 6.0 Motocross Elbow Protectors, dark blue, size XXL
£58.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee Protection Black XXL
£98.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3DF 6.0 Knee Protectors, black, size S/M
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Impact 3DF 6.0 Motocross Protector Pants, black, size L
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 3df 6.0 Knee Guards White 2XL 2XL White / Black
£76.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99