Leatt 3DF Airfit Evo Back Protector - Black (L) Size: L

Leatt 3DF AirFit Evo Back Protector BlackL Black

Leatt 3DF Airfit Evo Back Protector - Black (L) Size: L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Espaldera 3df Airfit Evo Protective Vest Black L L Black

2 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt 3DF AirFit Evo Back Protector 2025: BLACK L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.89
Free Delivery

Leatt Airfit Evo Back Protector 3df Jacket - L 172 - 178 cm 172-178 cm, Black, L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.02
Free Delivery
Leatt 3DF Airfit Evo Back Protector - Black (L) Size: L

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM LEVEL TWO SOFT IMPACT FOAM Description The Back Protector 3DF AirFit EVO features a soft shell with protection for the back. 3DF Airfit is a multi-impact energy-absorbing impact foam, providing comfortable, lightweight protection with maximum ventilation for airflow. The single sizing, 3D design guarantees a perfect fit, and padded flanks provide additional side protection. The BraceOn system allows for a seamless neck brace fit. Total Leatt protection score of 6 points 3DF AirFit ventilated soft impact foam CE tested and certified as impact protection: Back EN1621-2 Level 2 New slimmer BraceOn™ neck brace fitting system Full length back protector 3D design ensures a comfortable, great fit Easy-to-wear, zip-up compression sock design for maximum evaporation Padded flank Anti-odor MoistureCool and AirMesh wicking fabrics Easy to clean: Hand wash Sizing: - 160-196cm - 5ft3”-6ft 5” S-M-L-XL-XXL Plastic free packaging
£106.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Leatt 3DF AirFit Lite EVO Protector Shirt, black, size XL for Men
£109.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leatt Body Protector 3DF AirFit L/XL 172-184cm
£219.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3df Airfit Evo Chest Protector Black S-M
£127.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Buzer Leatt 3DF Airfit Evo Lite Black (160-172 cm) S/M
£155.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3DF AirFit Evo Back Protector BlackXL Black
£106.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery