Leatt 2025 Airfit Lite Evo Body Tee Base Layer Grey XXL

Leatt 3DF AirFit Lite Evo, protector shirt short sleeve XXL Black

Leatt 2025 Airfit Lite Evo Body Tee Base Layer Grey XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.95
Free Delivery

Leatt 3DF Airfit Lite Evo Body Tee - Black (2XL) Size: 2XL

1-3 working days
£235.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 3Df Airfit Lite Evo Body Tee 2025: Black 2Xl CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.41
Free Delivery
Leatt 2025 Airfit Lite Evo Body Tee Base Layer Grey XXL

Cheapest offer

Type: Base Layer / Manufacturer Part Number: 5024060624 / RRP_GBP: 259.95 / Part Type: Base Layer
£189.95
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Adaptive Foam: Conforms to body shape for comfort.
• Breathable Design: Keeps you cool during intense activities.
• Moisture-Resistant: Dries quickly for optimal performance.

Similar products

Leatt 3DF AirFit Lite EVO Protector Shirt, black, size XL for Men
£109.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leatt Body Protector 3DF AirFit L/XL 172-184cm
£219.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3df Airfit Evo Chest Protector Black S-M
£127.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Buzer Leatt 3DF Airfit Evo Lite Black (160-172 cm) S/M
£155.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3DF AirFit Evo Back Protector BlackL Black
£106.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery