Leatt Women's 3DF AirFit Lite Evo Body Tee Black (2XL) Size: 2XL

Leatt 3DF Airfit Lite Evo, protector shirt shortsleeve women L Black

Leatt Women's 3DF AirFit Lite Evo Body Tee Black (2XL) Size: 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£235.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Womens 3DF AirFit Lite Evo Body Tee 2026: BLACK XXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.00
Free Delivery

Leatt Womens 3Df Airfit Lite Evo Body Tee 2026: Black Xxl CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.41
Free Delivery
Leatt Women's 3DF AirFit Lite Evo Body Tee Black (2XL) Size: 2XL

Cheapest offer

The Leatt Body Tee 3DF AirFit Lite Evo is women's-specific body armour that takes the soft-shell approach seriously. Designed from the ground up for female riders, it delivers CE-certified impact protection across the chest, back, and shoulders using 3DF AirFit multi-impact foam that moulds to the body firm enough to protect, flexible enough to forget it's there. A larger chest impact area and padded flanks mean coverage goes beyond the basics, while ventilated mesh panels circulate air through the zones that need it most. The zip-up compression sock makes getting in and out of it genuinely easy, and the slimmer BraceOn™ system keeps Leatt neck brace integration seamless. Full-length back protection. Anti-odour fabrics. FFM certified. This is what all-day riding kit should feel like. Features Total Leatt protection score of 13 points multi-zone CE-certified coverage 3DF AirFit ventilated soft impact foam moulds to the body for a precise, flexible fit Larger chest impact area and padded
£235.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Leatt 3DF AirFit Lite EVO Protector Shirt, black, size XL for Men
£109.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leatt Body Protector 3DF AirFit L/XL 172-184cm
£219.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3df Airfit Evo Chest Protector Black S-M
£127.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Buzer Leatt 3DF Airfit Evo Lite Black (160-172 cm) S/M
£155.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 3DF AirFit Evo Back Protector BlackL Black
£106.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery