Leatt Gpx 4.5 Enduro Off-road Boots Black EU 48 Men

Leatt 4.5 V.21 MX Boots Grey48 Grey

Used Offers from

Leatt Gpx 4.5 Enduro Off-road Boots Black EU 48 Men

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£244.99
Delivery from £9.99

Leatt 4.5 Enduro Graphene, boots 13 US Dark Grey/Black

available immediately
£246.74
Delivery from £14.60

Leatt 4.5 V.21 MX Boots Grey48 Grey

3-7 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

LEATT LEATT - Boots 4.5 Enduro Graphene 2022 13

Unknown
£281.59

Similar products

Leatt Moto 4.5 Lite V21 MX Gloves BlackM Black
£58.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leatt Moto 4.5 Lite V21 MX Gloves BlackXL Black
£52.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leatt 4.5 V.21 MX Boots White40.5 White
£241.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 4.5 V.21 MX Boots Black45.5 Black
£319.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 4.5 V.21 MX Boots Black48 Black
£264.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Gpx 4.5 Enduro Off-road Boots Black EU 48 Men

Cheapest offer

Boot with Enduro sole for premium grip.The Leatt 4.5 boot has arrived! With many features taken from the super successful 5.5 FlexLock.With the help of Jonny Walker, we have developed an Enduro specific boot with a special sole to help when pushing the motorbike.The 4.5 boot is a real head tuner when it comes to looks and style, as you slide your foot inside our boot you instantly feel the plush interior and quality of the materials used, it´s like putting your feet inside your favorite shoes or slippers!.With great feel of the frame, gear lever and rear brake, these boots instantly feel so good.You must check out our SlideLock Velcro function it really is groundbreaking in security fastening boot technology.For a Waterproof option, check out the all new 4.5 HydraDri.Features:.- Fit:Outstanding comfort with first-class fit even for wide feet.- Closure:SlideLock system, Auto-locking one way sliding closure for great seal at top of boot.Polymer composite buckles with Over-lock system and
£244.99
2 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)