Leatt 4.5 Motocross Boots, black/orange, size 8 (42)

Cheapest Price
7 - 10 days
£228.81
Delivery from £9.35

Leatt 4.5 Enduro S23, boots US 8 Black/Orange

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£230.79
Delivery from £14.37

Leatt 4.5 Off-road Boots Orange,Black EU 42 Men

9-11 working days
£235.99
Delivery from £9.49

LEATT LEATT - Boots 4.5 Orange 2023 8 (EU 42)

Unknown
£275.97
Leatt 4.5 Motocross Boots, black/orange, size 8 (42)

Cheapest offer

* Outstanding comfort with first-class fit even for wide feet * Closure: SlideLock system, Auto-locking one way sliding closure for great seal at top of boot * Polymer composite buckles with Over-lock system and stainless steel base
£228.81
7 - 10 days
fc-moto.co.uk

Similar products

Leatt Velocity 4.5 Iriz Classic 2024 Motocross Goggles, black/grey, One size
£51.45
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
Leatt Moto 4.5 Lite V26 MX Jersey OrangeM Orange
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 4.5 Lite 2024 Motocross Jersey, white-red-blue, size S for Men
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 4.5 Lite V26 Long Sleeve Jersey White,Orange L Men
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 4.5 Lite Venom 2025 Motocross Jersey, red-green-blue, size XL for Men
£31.46
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35