Leatt 4.5 Neck Brace 2025: STEALTH L/XL

Leatt 4.5 Neck Brace, black, size L/XL

Leatt 4.5 Neck Brace 2025: STEALTH L/XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 4.5 Neck Brace - Stealth (L-XL) Size: L-XL

1-3 working days
£233.50
Free Delivery

Leatt 4.5 Neck Protector Black L-XL

8-10 working days
£247.99
Delivery from £5.49
Leatt 4.5 Neck Brace 2025: STEALTH L/XL

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: Other / Sport: Cycling / Size: L/XL / Item Height: 0 / Item Length: 0 / Frame Colour: STEALTH / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 0 / Colour: STEALTH / Part Type: Bike Part
£225.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Leatt 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 E 6.5, Replacement for Neck Brace Unisex - Adult, Black, One Size
£28.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.86
Leatt 4.5 Neck Protector Grey S-M
£174.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 4.5, neck brace XXL Black
£225.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 4.5 Neck Brace, multicolored, size S M
£187.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Leatt 4.5 Neck Protector Blue L-XL
£243.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49