Leatt 4.5 V26, neck brace L/XL Grey/White

Leatt 4.5 Neck Brace, grey, size L XL for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt 4.5 V26, neck brace L/XL Grey/White

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£201.01
Delivery from £14.60

Leatt 4.5 Neck Brace, grey, size L XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£204.70
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt 4.5 Neck Brace V26 GreyL/XL Grey

3-7 days
£211.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 4.5 Neck Protector Grey L-XL

2 working day(s)
£247.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEATT LEATT - Protections 4.5 Grey L/XL

Unknown
£261.01

Similar products

Leatt 4.5 Neck Brace, black, size L XL for Men
£203.91
Compare 8 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt 4.5 Neck Brace, grey, size 2XL for Men
£201.01
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt 4.5 Neck Brace, grey, size 2XL for Men
£159.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Leatt 4.5, neck brace XXL Black
£203.91
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt Neck Brace 4.5 Neck Protector StealthS/M Stealth
£204.99
Compare 11 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 4.5 V26, neck brace L/XL Grey/White

Cheapest offer

The Leatt 4.5 neck brace offers exceptional protection for any rider. The flagship product of the brand, Leatt neck braces are proven to reduce neck forces and neck injuries. The collarbone cut-out keeps your helmet rim away from fragile bones, and the rear strut is designed to break away before applying excessive pressure to the back. The 4.5 neck brace is extremely comfortable and durable. It is lightweight, manufactured from composite polyamide, and has 2-way adjustability for a great fit. Stay fully protected and ride with confidence. Features Independently lab and rider tested, proven to reduce neck forces and neck injuries through transferring the load during an accident away from the fragile bones in the neck Up to 89% reduction in critical cervical spine injuries Collarbone injuries up to 45% MORE likely WITHOUT a neck brace Independent Moto motorcycle study by Action Sports EMS Engineered collarbone cut-out to keep your helmet rim away from your most fragile bones Optimal helm
£201.01
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)