Leatt 4.5 Pro Body Protector Jacket, black, size 2XL for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt 4.5 Pro Body Protector Jacket, black, size 2XL for Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£170.98
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt 4.5 Pro, protector shirt level-1/2 XXL Black/White

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£189.40
Delivery from £14.60

Leatt 4.5 Pro Long Sleeve Protective Jacket Black 2XL

2 working day(s)
£194.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Leatt 4.5 Pro Evo Chest Protector, black, size S M for Men
£129.01
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 4.5 Pro Evo Chest Protector, black, size 2XL for Men
£129.01
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 4.5 Hybrid Pro, protector vest women S/M Black
£143.67
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt 4.5 Pro Evo Chest Protector, black, size L XL for Men
£129.01
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
LEATT LEATT - Protections 4.5 Hybrid Pro Junior Black S/M
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt 4.5 Pro Body Protector Jacket, black, size 2XL for Men

Cheapest offer

* New - now with kidney belt * Our 3D design ensures a great fit that is very comfortable * Multi-layer, multi-plate articulating design for increased comfort | article: Leatt 4.5 Pro Body Protector Jacket, black, size 2XL for Men
£170.98
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.