Leatt 4.5 Enduro Graphene, boots 13 US Dark Grey/Black

Leatt 4.5 V.21 MX Boots Grey48 Grey

Used Offers from

Leatt 4.5 Enduro Graphene, boots 13 US Dark Grey/Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£246.74
Delivery from £14.60

Leatt 4.5 V.21 MX Boots Grey48 Grey

3-7 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Gpx 4.5 Enduro Off-road Boots Black EU 48 Men

2 working day(s)
£250.49
Delivery from £9.99

LEATT LEATT - Boots 4.5 Enduro Graphene 2022 13

Unknown
£281.59

Similar products

Leatt Moto 4.5 Lite V21 MX Gloves BlackM Black
£58.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leatt Moto 4.5 Lite V21 MX Gloves BlackXL Black
£52.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leatt 4.5 V.21 MX Boots White40.5 White
£241.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 4.5 V.21 MX Boots Black45.5 Black
£319.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 4.5 V.21 MX Boots Black48 Black
£264.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 4.5 Enduro Graphene, boots 13 US Dark Grey/Black

Cheapest offer

The all new Leatt 4.5 boot has arrived! With many features taken from the super successful 5.5 FlexLock. With the help of Jonny Walker Leatt has developed an Enduro specific boot with a special sole to help when pushing the bike. The 4.5 boot is a real head tuner when it comes to looks and style, as you slide your foot inside our boot you instantly feel the plush interior and quality of the materials used, it’s like putting your feet inside your favourite shoes or slippers! With great feel of the frame, gear lever and rear brake, these boots instantly feel so good. You must check out the SlideLock Velcro function it really is ground breaking in security fastening boot technology. Features Fit: Outstanding comfort with first-class fit even for wide feet Closure: SlideLock system, Auto-locking one way sliding closure for great seal at top of boot Polymer composite buckles with Over-lock system and stainless steel base Bike Grip: Inside of boot is flat and grippy for great bike feel Toe-B
£246.74
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)