Leatt 5.5 V26, neck brace L/XL Black/Grey

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£275.98
Delivery from £14.61

Leatt 5.5 Neck Brace, grey, size L XL for Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£280.95
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt 5.5 Neck Brace V26 GreyL/XL Grey

3-7 days
£327.99
Free Delivery

Leatt 5.5 Neck Protector Grey L-XL

4 working day(s)
£329.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Leatt Moto Ride Kit 3.5 V26 Motocross Jersey and Pants Set, white-blue, size M for Men
£81.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 6.5 Carbon V26 Neck Brace, black-white, size S M for Men
£344.26
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt Moto Ride Kit 3.5 V26 Motocross Jersey and Pants Set, white-blue, size L for Men
£81.31
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 6.5 Carbon V26 Neck Brace, black-white, size L XL for Men
£344.26
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt Moto Ride Kit 3.5 V26 Motocross Jersey and Pants Set, white-blue, size 2XL for Men
£81.31
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 5.5 V26, neck brace L/XL Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

The Leatt 5.5 neck brace offers ultimate protection without compromising on comfort. The flagship product of the brand, Leatt neck braces are proven to reduce neck forces and neck injuries. The collarbone cut-out keeps your helmet rim away from fragile bones, and the rear strut is designed to break away before applying excessive pressure to the back. The 5.5 neck brace is extremely comfortable and durable. It is lightweight, manufactured from composite polyamide, and has 3-way adjustability for that perfect fit. Stay fully protected and ride with confidence. Features Independently lab and rider tested, proven to reduce neck forces and neck injuries through transferring the load during an accident away from the fragile bones in the neck Up to 89% reduction in critical cervical spine injuries Collarbone injuries up to 45% MORE likely WITHOUT a neck brace Independent Moto motorcycle study by Action Sports EMS Engineered collarbone cut-out to keep your helmet rim away from your most fragil
£275.98
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)