Leatt 7.5 V26, motocross helmet M Black/Red/Orange

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£189.55
Delivery from £14.61

Leatt 7.5 V26 Motocross Helmet with Goggles, black-red, size M for Men

1 - 2 days
£195.41
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt 7.5+velocity 4.5 Off-road Helmet Kit Red M

2 working day(s)
£201.99
Delivery from £5.49

LEATT LEATT - Helmet Kit Moto 7.5 Red 2026 M

Unknown
£231.58

Similar products

Leatt 7.5 V26, motocross helmet L White/Pink/Purple/Turquoise
£189.55
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt Moto 7.5 V26 MX Helmet Kit with Goggles White/RedXL White,Red
£224.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 7.5 V26, motocross helmet L Black/Red/Orange
£189.55
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt 7.5 V26 Motocross Helmet with Goggles, black-red, size XL for Men
£195.41
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Moto 7.5 V26 MX Helmet Red
£224.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 7.5 V26, motocross helmet M Black/Red/Orange

Cheapest offer

For riders who spend the week dreaming of weekend motos, the Moto 7.5 Helmet Kit is built for track-ready performance. The 7.5 Moto helmet has an injected polymer shell, multi-density impact foam, and Leatt’s 360° Turbine Technology to help protect against both linear and rotational impacts. Large vent channels and a hydration-ready design keep you cool lap after lap. Paired with certified Velocity 4.5 goggles for clear, fog-free vision, this kit delivers all-day confidence every time you hit the track. ECE and DOT certified. Features Injected polymer compound shell in three sizes 3in1 Safety System: When combined with the impact foam, 360° Turbine Technology offers a unique 3-in-1 safety system by protecting against low speed impacts, high speed impacts, and rotational forces 4 densities of impact foam that reduce forces to head and brain The Pro-Fit™ modulating padset provides unsurpassed comfort with any head shape Inner liner is washable and breathable with moisture wicking anti-od
£189.55
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.