Leatt 8.5+velocity 5.5 Off-road Helmet Kit Grey S

Leatt 8.5 V26, motocross helmet S Grey/Black/Red

Used Offers from

Leatt 8.5+velocity 5.5 Off-road Helmet Kit Grey S

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£319.99
Delivery from £5.49

Leatt 8.5 V26 Motocross Helmet with Goggles, black-grey-red, size S for Men

6 - 8 days
£339.75
Delivery from £9.52

LEATT LEATT - Helmet Kit Moto 8.5 Grey 2026 S

Unknown
£379.42

Similar products

Leatt 8.5 V26, motocross helmet M Dark Blue/White/Orange
£320.14
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 8.5 V26 Motocross Helmet with Goggles, white-blue-orange, size L for Men
£320.14
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 8.5 V26 Motocross Helmet with Goggles, white-blue-orange, size S for Men
£320.14
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 8.5 V26 Motocross Helmet with Goggles, pink-multicolored, size XL for Men
£320.14
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Hydradri Proclip 8.0 Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 45 1/2 Men
£200.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 8.5+velocity 5.5 Off-road Helmet Kit Grey S

Cheapest offer

LEATT 8.5 Helmet & Velocity 5.5 Goggle Kit: Uncompromising Off-Road ProtectionExperience the pinnacle of head and eye protection with the LEATT 8.5 Helmet and Velocity 5.5 Goggle Kit. This premium package combines two of Leatt´s top-tier products into one convenient, race-ready solution for the serious Motocross and Enduro rider. Engineered to minimize risk and maximize performance, this kit provides superior safety, exceptional comfort, and a crystal-clear field of view, allowing you to focus solely on the track ahead.From the moment you put it on, you´ll feel the difference. The helmet´s advanced construction and Pro-Fit modulating liner conform perfectly to your head, creating a secure and comfortable fit without pressure points. Paired with the award-winning Velocity 5.5 goggles that integrate seamlessly, this kit eliminates distractions and delivers the confidence you need to push your limits.Key Benefits:* Advanced Brain Injury Reduction: At the core of the Helmet 8.5 is the grou
£319.99
2 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)