Leatt 8.5+velocity 5.5 Off-road Helmet Kit White S

Leatt 8.5 V25, motocross helmet S White/Grey

Used Offers from

Leatt 8.5+velocity 5.5 Off-road Helmet Kit White S

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£319.99
Delivery from £5.49

Leatt Moto 8.5 V25 MX Helmet Kit with Goggles WhiteS White

3-7 days
£379.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Moto 8.5 V25 MX Helmet Kit with Goggles WhiteS White

3-7 days
£379.99
Free Delivery

LEATT LEATT - Helmet Kit Moto 8.5 V25 White 2025 S

Unknown
£434.77

Similar products

LEATT LEATT - Helmet Kit Moto 8.5 V25 SunBurn 2025 L
£349.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 8.5+velocity 5.5 Off-road Helmet Kit White M
£319.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Leatt Moto 8.5 V25 MX Helmet Kit with Goggles BlackXS Black
£289.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEATT LEATT - Helmet Kit Moto 8.5 V25 SunBurn 2025 M
£349.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt 8.5 Camo, motocross helmet S Black/Grey/Gold
£326.67
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt 8.5+velocity 5.5 Off-road Helmet Kit White S

Cheapest offer

LEATT 8.5 Helmet & Velocity 5.5 Goggle Kit: Uncompromising Off-Road ProtectionExperience the pinnacle of head and eye protection with the LEATT 8.5 Helmet and Velocity 5.5 Goggle Kit. This premium package combines two of Leatt´s top-tier products into one convenient, race-ready solution for the serious Motocross and Enduro rider. Engineered to minimize risk and maximize performance, this kit provides superior safety, exceptional comfort, and a crystal-clear field of view, allowing you to focus solely on the track ahead.From the moment you put it on, you´ll feel the difference. The helmet´s advanced construction and Pro-Fit modulating liner conform perfectly to your head, creating a secure and comfortable fit without pressure points. Paired with the award-winning Velocity 5.5 goggles that integrate seamlessly, this kit eliminates distractions and delivers the confidence you need to push your limits.Key Benefits:* Advanced Brain Injury Reduction: At the core of the Helmet 8.5 is the grou
£319.99
2 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)