Leatt Adv X-flow 5.5 Short Woman Summer Gloves Black M Woman

Leatt ADV 5.5 X-Flow Short Ladies Motorcycle Gloves, black-grey, size M for Women

Leatt Adv X-flow 5.5 Short Woman Summer Gloves Black M Woman

Cheapest Price
8-10 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt ADV 5.5 X-Flow Short Ladies Motorcycle Gloves - Stealth Black / Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery
Leatt Adv X-flow 5.5 Short Woman Summer Gloves Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

Glove ADV X-Flow 5.5 Women Short.Breathable Glove With 3Df Impact Protection & Microngrip Palm.This short cuffed, adventure glove is tailored for smaller hands.The ADV Women´s X-Flow 5.5 is a lightweight, well-ventilated riding glove designed for outstanding performance in all riding conditions.They feature a MicronGrip palm material that has excellent grip in both wet and dry conditions.The pre-curved fit enhances comfort and reduces fatigue, making ADV X-Flow 5.5 ideal for long rides.Equipped with Reaflex impact gel protection, these gloves provide essential protection against impact without compromising on flexibility.The permanent airflow ventilation design ensures maximum breathability to keep your hands cool and comfortable.Touch screen compatibility allows you to use devices without removing the glove.MAIN FEATURES.CE tested and certified to EN13594:2015, KP 1 rating.Protection:3DF knuckle, CE tested and approved.Silicon prints on fingers for extra strength.Gel padding on palm a
£69.99
8-10 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt ADV HydraDri 6.5 waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Gloves, size M
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Adv Multitour 8.5 Jacket Grey L Men
£602.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Leatt Adv Hydradri 6.5 Woman Summer Gloves Black S Woman
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt ADV Multitour 8.5 waterproof Textile Jacket, black/bronze, size S
£602.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Leatt Adv Flowtour 5.5 Pants Black S / Regular Woman
£226.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99