Leatt Adventure 7.5 V26, adventure helmet L Matt Black/Dark Grey/Bronze

Leatt ADV 7.5 Graphic Helmet with Goggles, black, size L for Men

Leatt Adventure 7.5 V26, adventure helmet L Matt Black/Dark Grey/Bronze

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£246.89
Delivery from £14.61

Leatt ADV 7.5 Graphic Helmet with Goggles, black, size L for Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£251.80
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt ADV 7.5 Adventure Helmet Kit with 2.5 Goggles Black/BronzeL Black,Bronze

3-7 days
£266.99
Free Delivery

Leatt ADV 7.5 Adventure Helmet Kit with 2.5 Goggles Black/BronzeL Black,Bronze

3-7 days
£266.99
Free Delivery

Leatt Kit Adv 7.5 Off-road Helmet Black L

4 working day(s)
£274.99
Delivery from £5.49

Leatt ADV 7.5 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Kit With Goggles - Black / Bronze

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEATT LEATT - Gloves ADV X-Flow 7.5 Stealth 2024 XL
£76.70
Compare 4 prices
motocard.com (EN)
LEATT LEATT - Gloves ADV X-Flow 7.5 Stealth 2024 L
£76.70
Compare 4 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Textile Trousers men White/Grey/Black, L
£310.09
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt ADV Multitour 7.5 Textile Jacket M men Black, M
£430.66
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Textile Trousers men Black, 2XL
£309.93
Compare 7 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt Adventure 7.5 V26, adventure helmet L Matt Black/Dark Grey/Bronze

Cheapest offer

The ADV 7.5 helmet kit provides great protection and performance for adventurous riders. It s constructed from an Injected Polymer compound shell and features Leatt’s patented 360° Turbine Technology, which helps reduce the low-speed impact energy to the head and brain. The helmet is fastened with a secure DD ring buckle. An ADV helmet is different from an off-road helmet because it is designed to minimize drag and lift for a smoother ride at higher speeds when on roads. It is quick and easy to transition to off-road use, with an extra wide eye port compatible with off-road goggles. Adjustable vents cater to all riding conditions, keeping you cool and comfortable. Depending on rider preference, the visor is completely removable at the twist of a clip. Included with the helmet in the kit is a Pinlock-ready clear visor with anti-scratch and anti-fog coating and Leatt 2.5 goggles. Features Injected polymer composite shell in 3 shell sizes Wind tunnel-tested shell design significantly redu
£246.89
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)