Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Textile Trousers men Black, L

Used Offers from

Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Textile Trousers men Black, L

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£309.48
Free Delivery

Leatt Adventure DriTour 7.5, textile pants waterproof L Dark Grey/Grey

available immediately
£310.12
Delivery from £14.18

Leatt ADV DriTour 7.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey, size L for Men

1 - 2 days
£316.70
Delivery from £9.52

LEATT LEATT - Pants ADV DriTour 7.5 Stealth 2024 L

Unknown
£340.00

Leatt ADV DriTour 7.5 MC Trousers Stealth BlackL Stealth Black

3-7 days
£431.99
Free Delivery

Leatt ADV 7.5 Dritour Textile Motorbike Motorcycle Adventure Trousers - Stealth

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Textile Trousers men Black, 2XL
£309.48
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Textile Trousers men White/Grey/Black, L
£310.12
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt ADV Dritour 5.5 Textile Jacket unisex Grey, L
£352.26
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Louis Edition Textile Jacket M men Grey/Black/White, M
£441.03
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt ADV DriTour 5.5 waterproof Textile Jacket, size 2XL for Men
£352.26
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Textile Trousers men Black, L

Cheapest offer

The robust Leatt ADV DriTour 7.5 trousers are a must-have item for every type of weather. They serve a dual purpose thanks to the directly laminated HydraDri Dri+ outer layer for wet rides and a removable thermal liner for colder rides. The YKK ventilation zips on the back ensure excellent air circulation. The trousers are equipped with Leatt 3DF protectors on the knees and hips for added safety on your rides. The waterproof cargo pockets and the hand warmer pockets on the hips, which are equipped with magnetic flaps, offer plenty of storage space. For complete coverage, the trousers are equipped with a rear connecting zip so you can attach a jacket. The buckle adjustment system at the front allows you to adjust the fit precisely and ensures maximum comfort on every ride. The DriTour 7.5 trousers have been developed for an overboot fit that is also suitable for larger boots and are fastened with robust hook-and-loop fasteners. Features/comfort Waterproof and breathable 2 large waterpro
£309.48
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk