Leatt Adventure DriTour 7.5, textile pants waterproof S Dark Grey/Grey

Leatt ADV DriTour 7.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey, size S for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt Adventure DriTour 7.5, textile pants waterproof S Dark Grey/Grey

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£310.12
Delivery from £14.18

Leatt ADV DriTour 7.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey, size S for Men

1 - 2 days
£316.70
Delivery from £9.52

LEATT LEATT - Pants ADV DriTour 7.5 Stealth 2024 S

Unknown
£340.00

Leatt Adv Dritour 7.5 Off-road Pants Black S / Regular

2 working day(s)
£382.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt ADV 7.5 Dritour Textile Motorbike Motorcycle Adventure Trousers - Stealth

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Textile Trousers men Black, 2XL
£309.48
Compare 7 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Textile Trousers men White/Grey/Black, L
£310.12
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt ADV Dritour 5.5 Textile Jacket unisex Grey, L
£352.26
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Louis Edition Textile Jacket M men Grey/Black/White, M
£441.03
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt ADV DriTour 5.5 waterproof Textile Jacket, size 2XL for Men
£352.26
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt Adventure DriTour 7.5, textile pants waterproof S Dark Grey/Grey

Cheapest offer

Features 2-Way function Laminated Waterproof, breathable with removable thermal liner Direct laminated waterproof Leatt RipStop Waterproof and breathable HydraDri Max membrane 30.000 mm/30.000 gr./m² Superfabric reinforcements on high impact zones Heat resistant panels inside both lower legs Leather inside knees for grip and wear resistance Stretch areas, at knee, knee hollow, crotch and back yoke Smooth non snagging material inside of boot area EN 17092-3-2020, Class AA tested and approved as impact protection Knee protectors EN1621-1 Level 2 Hip protectors EN1621-1 Level 1 Large waterproof pockets, zipped with magnetic closure Zipped handwarmer pockets Ventilation zippers on back of legs Ratchet system front closure Waist adjustment straps Adjustment strap at calf to fix protector in place Large lower leg velcro adjustment to work for wider over the boot fit Removable suspenders/braces Long connection zipper for jacket integration YKK main zippers Reflective visibility detailing 5-ye
£310.12
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)