Leatt Adventure Flowtour 5.5, textile pants XXL Black/Grey/Gold

Leatt ADV Flowtour 5.5 Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 2XL for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt Adventure Flowtour 5.5, textile pants XXL Black/Grey/Gold

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£183.72
Delivery from £14.18

Leatt ADV Flowtour 5.5 Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 2XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£187.66
Delivery from £9.52

LEATT LEATT - Pants ADV FlowTour 5.5 Stealth XXL

Unknown
£218.35

Leatt Adv Flowtour 5.5 Off-road Pants Black 2XL / Regular Men

1 working day(s)
£226.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt ADV FlowTour 5.5 MC Trousers Stealth BlackXXL Stealth Black

3-7 days
£255.99
Free Delivery

Leatt ADV 5.5 FlowTour Textile Motorbike Motorcycle Adventure Trousers - Stealth

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt ADV Flowtour 5.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size M for Men
£281.79
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt ADV Flowtour 5.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size 3XL for Men
£281.79
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt ADV FlowTour 7.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size 3XL for Men
£339.18
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt ADV Flowtour 5.5 Textile Jacket men Olive/Grey, L
£267.60
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt ADV Flowtour 5.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size XL for Men
£281.79
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt Adventure Flowtour 5.5, textile pants XXL Black/Grey/Gold

Cheapest offer

The ADV FlowTour 5.5 pant provides a durable warm weather solution that keeps riders safe and comfortable. The pants are constructed from a robust rip-stop material, ensuring durability and abrasion resistant to help protect you from the road/trail surface in a crash. Large X-Flow mesh panels provide excellent ventilation and come with 3DF Level 2 protectors on the hip. Height adjustable knee guards ensure they fit both taller and shorter riders. The pants come with multiple waterproof pockets. A long connection zipper allows for seamless integration with the ADV FlowTour 5.5 jacket, creating a cohesive and protective riding outfit. The pants are designed to work with an optional set of suspenders. Reflective details ensure you remain visible in low-light conditions, enhancing your safety on the road. The pants come with a 5-year warranty, guaranteeing long-lasting performance and reliability. Features Leatt RipStop main material Leather reinforcements on the inside of the knees Heat-r
£183.72
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)