Leatt Adv Hydradri 7.5 Off-road Gloves Grey M

Leatt ADV HydraDri 7.5 waterproof Motorcycle Gloves, light grey, size M

Leatt Adv Hydradri 7.5 Off-road Gloves Grey M

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£112.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt ADV 7.5 Hydradri Adventure Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Gloves - Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery
Leatt Adv Hydradri 7.5 Off-road Gloves Grey M

Cheapest offer

Stay dry in the harshest weather.Engineered for challenging conditions, the Leatt ADV HydraDri 7.5 gloves come with certified 3DF impact protection and a Hydradri EVO membrane to keep your hands dry.The glove has a seamless leather palm and incorporates a screen wiper on the left thumb, enabling clear vision during your rides.The gloves feature a standard, above-the-wrist length and secure velcro cuff closure.MAIN FEATURES:-Waterproof, breathable with impact protection.-HydraDri EVO:20.000mm/20.000g/m² Waterproof/Breathable.-CE tested and certified as impact protection:Knuckle EN13594:2015 Level 1.-Protection:3DF soft impact foam.TPR protection on fingers, with palm sliders.Dual layer material used in critical impact areas.-Length:Available in both standard and short.Standard length has Velcro FreeFlex strap fastening gives great range on motion in wrist area.- Material:Leather seamless palm.Stretch Micro Leatt RipStop.Multi-row, technical thread stitching for durability.-Fit:Pull loop
£112.49
8-10 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt ADV HydraDri 6.5 waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Gloves, size M
£84.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt ADV Hydradri 5.5 waterproof Motorcycle Gloves, black/grey/yellow, size M
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Adv Hydradri 6.5 Woman Summer Gloves Black S Woman
£84.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Adv Hydradri 5.0 Short Off-road Gloves Green XL Men,Women
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt ADV Hydradri 5.5 waterproof Motorcycle Gloves, black-grey-yellow, size L for Men
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99