Leatt Adv Hydradri 7.5 Off-road Boots Black EU 47 Men

Leatt ADV Hydradri 7.5 Short waterproof Motorcycle Boots, black, size 47 for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt Adv Hydradri 7.5 Off-road Boots Black EU 47 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£219.99
Delivery from £8.49

Leatt ADV HydraDri 7.5 Short MC Boots Stealth Black47 Stealth Black

3-7 days
£233.99
Free Delivery

Leatt ADV 7.5 HydraDri Short Waterproof Adventure Motorcycle Boots - Stealth

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt ADV Hydradri 5.5 waterproof Motorcycle Gloves, white-red-blue, size M for Men
£63.08
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt ADV HydraDri 7.5 Stealth Short waterproof Motorcycle Gloves, grey, size S for Men
£88.22
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt ADV HydraDri 7.5 Steel Short waterproof Motorcycle Gloves, black-grey, size XL for Men
£80.77
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Leatt ADV Hydradri 7.5 Stealth Gloves M unisex Black, M
£91.98
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Leatt ADV HydraDri 7.5 Steel Short waterproof Motorcycle Gloves, black-grey, size M for Men
£80.77
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Leatt Adv Hydradri 7.5 Off-road Boots Black EU 47 Men

Cheapest offer

Leatt ADV HydraDri 7.5 Short Waterproof Motorcycle Boots - Adventure-Ready Protection in a Shorter Fit.Waterproof.Comfortable.Built for Adventure.The Leatt ADV HydraDri 7.5 Short Motorcycle Boots offer premium protection and comfort in a shorter, more flexible design.Perfect for adventure touring and dual-sport riders, these boots feature the HydraDri® EVO waterproof and breathable membrane with 20,000 mm water resistance and 20,000 g/m² breathability, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in all weather conditions.Built from durable nubuck leather with an extra waterproof treatment, these boots provide excellent longevity and abrasion resistance.Reinforced protection in the ankle, shin, and heel enhances safety, while the SlideLock one-way closure system, combined with forged aluminum buckles, ensures a secure fit.A steel-reinforced sole and ADV tread pattern provide excellent grip both on and off the motorbike.Key Features:✅ HydraDri® EVO Membrane:Fully waterproof and breathable (20,
£219.99
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)