Leatt Adventure HydraDri 7.5, short boots waterproof 42 EU Brown/Black

Leatt ADV Hydradri 7.5 Short waterproof Motorcycle Boots, brown, size 42

Leatt Adventure HydraDri 7.5, short boots waterproof 42 EU Brown/Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£180.63
Delivery from £14.37

Leatt ADV Hydradri 7.5 Short waterproof Motorcycle Boots, brown, size 42

7 - 10 days
£183.04
Delivery from £9.35

LEATT LEATT - Boots ADV HydraDri® 7.5 Short Desert 8

Unknown
£220.98

Leatt Adv Hydradri 7.5 Off-road Boots Brown EU 42 Men

9-11 working days
£224.99
Delivery from £7.99
Leatt Adventure HydraDri 7.5, short boots waterproof 42 EU Brown/Black

Cheapest offer

Features Nubuck leather for durability with additional external waterproof treatment Waterproof, breathable HydraDri® EVO membrane: 20,000 mm/20,000 gr./m² Great comfort and fit, even for wide feet SlideLock system, self-locking one-way slide closure for a good seal at the top of the boot Forged aluminum buckles with over-locking system and stainless steel base Flat inner side profile with protective and grippy rubber/microfiber panel Molded profiled toe box for easy gear changing Flex limiter for improved boot control 3DF impact protection foam in the ankle area Molded heel support ADV sole profile for a good feel on and off the bike PU foam in the midsole for a cushioning effect Reinforced steel shank, certified Tested and certified according to: EN 13634:2017 Plastic-free packaging
£180.63
available immediately

Similar products

Leatt ADV Hydradri 5.5 Short waterproof Motorcycle Gloves, black/olive, size L
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
Leatt ADV Hydradri 5.5 waterproof Motorcycle Gloves, black/olive, size M
£60.76
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
Leatt ADV HydraDri 6.5 waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Gloves, size M
£72.92
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
Leatt Adventure HydraDri 7.5, short boots waterproof 45.5 EU Black/Grey/Gold
£171.60
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
Leatt ADV Rally 7.5 HydraDri waterproof Textile Jacket, grey-orange, size L for Men
£327.10
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35