Leatt Adv Hydradri 7.5 Off-road Gloves Black L / Short

Leatt ADV HydraDri 7.5 waterproof Motorcycle Gloves, dark grey/black, size L

Leatt Adv Hydradri 7.5 Off-road Gloves Black L / Short

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£108.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt ADV 7.5 Hydradri Adventure Motorbike Motorcycle Textile Gloves - Stealth

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery
Leatt Adv Hydradri 7.5 Off-road Gloves Black L / Short

Cheapest offer

Stay dry in the harshest weather.Engineered for challenging conditions, the Leatt ADV HydraDri 7.5 gloves come with certified 3DF impact protection and a Hydradri EVO membrane to keep your hands dry.The glove has a seamless leather palm and incorporates a screen wiper on the left thumb, enabling clear vision during your rides.The gloves feature a standard, above-the-wrist length and secure velcro cuff closure.MAIN FEATURES:-Waterproof, breathable with impact protection.-HydraDri EVO:20.000mm/20.000g/m² Waterproof/Breathable.-CE tested and certified as impact protection:Knuckle EN13594:2015 Level 1.-Protection:3DF soft impact foam.TPR protection on fingers, with palm sliders.Dual layer material used in critical impact areas.-Length:Available in both standard and short.Standard length has Velcro FreeFlex strap fastening gives great range on motion in wrist area.- Material:Leather seamless palm.Stretch Micro Leatt RipStop.Multi-row, technical thread stitching for durability.-Fit:Pull loop
£108.49
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leatt ADV HydraDri 6.5 waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Gloves, size M
£84.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt Adv Hydradri 6.5 Woman Summer Gloves Black S Woman
£84.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt ADV HYDRADRI 5.5 Gloves, Orange, 3XL/EU12/US13
£95.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leatt ADV Hydradri 5.5 waterproof Motorcycle Gloves, black/grey/yellow, size M
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt ADV HydraDri 5.5 Short Gloves
£87.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99