Leatt Adventure MultiTour 5.5, textile pants waterproof Long XXL Black/Gold

Leatt ADV Multitour 5.5 Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 2XL for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt Adventure MultiTour 5.5, textile pants waterproof Long XXL Black/Gold

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£229.28
Delivery from £14.60

Leatt ADV Multitour 5.5 Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 2XL for Men

6 - 8 days
£234.58
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt Adv Multitour 5.5 Off-road Pants Black 2XL / Long Men

2 working day(s)
£283.49
Delivery from £4.99

LEATT LEATT - Pants ADV MultiTour 5.5 Long Stealth XXL

Unknown
£308.05

Similar products

Leatt ADV Multitour 7.5 Textile Jacket M men Black, M
£430.33
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt Adventure MultiTour 5.5, textile jacket waterproof M Grey/Black/Red
£343.96
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt ADV Multitour 5.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey-red, size XL for Men
£343.96
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt ADV Multitour 5.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-green, size L for Men
£343.96
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt ADV Multitour 5.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey-red, size 2XL for Men
£343.96
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt Adventure MultiTour 5.5, textile pants waterproof Long XXL Black/Gold

Cheapest offer

Features Leatt RipStop main shell Reinforcements at critical impact zones Heat-resistant inserts on both lower legs Leather on the knees for grip and wear resistance Stretch areas at the knee, crotch and back yoke Smooth, non-catching material in the boot area 2-way function Durable, removable waterproof/breathable and thermal lining HydraDri® Evo Membrane 20000 mm/20,000 gr./m² waterproof/breathable Integrated front belt with ratchet closure Two basic snap button positions, ratchet for closing and fine adjustment Large Velcro adjustments at the lower legs for a further fit over the boot Long connection zipper for connection to the jacket YKK main zippers Reflective visibility details Large waterproof pockets on the thighs Handwarmer pockets with zipper Ventilation: ventilation zippers on front and back of legs EN 17092-3-2020, Class AA tested and certified Certified knee protectors according to EN1621-1 Level 2 Certified hip protectors according to EN1621-1 Level 2 Plastic-free packag
£229.28
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)