Leatt ADV Subzero 5.5 GLOVES M unisex Black/Grey, M

Leatt ADV SubZero 5.5 Motorcycle Gloves, black-grey, size M for Men

Leatt ADV Subzero 5.5 GLOVES M unisex Black/Grey, M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£73.96
Delivery from £8.66

Leatt ADV SubZero 5.5 Motorcycle Gloves, black-grey, size M for Men

6 - 8 days
£80.06
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt Adv Subzero 5.5 Winter Gloves Black M Men

2 working day(s)
£89.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt ADV SubZero 5.5 MC Gloves Stealth BlackM Stealth Black

3-7 days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leatt ADV SubZero 5.5 MC Gloves Stealth BlackM Stealth Black

3-7 days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Leatt ADV Subzero 7.5 Motorcycle Gloves, black-grey, size 3XL for Men
£93.81
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt ADV SubZero 5.5 Motorcycle Gloves, black-blue, size XL for Men
£75.70
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt ADV Subzero 7.5 Motorcycle Gloves, black-grey, size S for Men
£93.81
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt ADV SubZero 5.5 Motorcycle Gloves, black-blue, size L for Men
£75.70
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt Adv Subzero 7.5 Off-road Gloves Brown XL / Short
£98.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leatt ADV Subzero 5.5 GLOVES M unisex Black/Grey, M

Cheapest offer

With the Leatt *ADV Subzero 5.5* motorcycle gloves, you can enjoy reliable protection and functional features in any weather. The combination of a solid Textile blend, modern HydraDri EVO Membrane, and sturdy workmanship ensures comfortable wear and high safety when riding a motorcycle. Perfect for anyone who values durable quality without sacrificing practical features. Comfort/Features Breathable and waterproof thanks to HydraDri EVO membrane 3DF soft-impact foam ankle protector Highly abrasion-resistant material reinforcement on the palm TPR reinforcement on the fingers Stretch Micro Leatt RipStop Microngrip palm Multi-row technical seams Double microfiber layer in high-wear areas Visor wiper Reflective material Width adjustment at the wrist and cuff with Velcro straps Conductive material on the fingers for using smartphones Material Upper and lower hand made from durable Textile blend, 62% polyester, 14% polyurethane, 9% nylon, 8% polyvinyl chloride, 5% elastane, 2% rubber Testing:
£73.96
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.