Leatt ADV ubzero 5.5 GLOVE unisex Black/Grey, S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£73.96
Delivery from £8.66

Leatt ADV SubZero 5.5 Motorcycle Gloves, black-grey, size S for Men

6 - 8 days
£80.06
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt Adv Subzero 5.5 Winter Gloves Black S Men

2 working day(s)
£89.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Leatt ADV ubzero 5.5 GLOVE unisex Black/Grey, S
£73.96
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Leatt ADV ubzero 5.5 GLOVE unisex Black/Grey, S

Cheapest offer

With the Leatt *ADV Subzero 5.5* motorcycle gloves, you can enjoy reliable protection and functional features in any weather. The combination of a solid Textile blend, modern HydraDri EVO Membrane, and sturdy workmanship ensures comfortable wear and high safety when riding a motorcycle. Perfect for anyone who values durable quality without sacrificing practical features. Comfort/Features Breathable and waterproof thanks to HydraDri EVO membrane 3DF soft-impact foam ankle protector Highly abrasion-resistant material reinforcement on the palm TPR reinforcement on the fingers Stretch Micro Leatt RipStop Microngrip palm Multi-row technical seams Double microfiber layer in high-wear areas Visor wiper Reflective material Width adjustment at the wrist and cuff with Velcro straps Conductive material on the fingers for using smartphones Material Upper and lower hand made from durable Textile blend, 62% polyester, 14% polyurethane, 9% nylon, 8% polyvinyl chloride, 5% elastane, 2% rubber Testing:
£73.96
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk