Leatt ADV X-Flow 8.5 GOVES unisex Black/Grey, L

Used Offers from

Leatt ADV X-Flow 8.5 GOVES unisex Black/Grey, L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£98.88
Delivery from £8.66

Leatt ADV X-Flow 8.5 Motorcycle Gloves, size L for Men

6 - 8 days
£100.94
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt Adv X-flow 8.5 Summer Gloves Black L Men

4 working day(s)
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt ADV X-Flow 8.5 MC Gloves Stealth BlackM Stealth Black

3-7 days
£127.99
Free Delivery

Leatt ADV X-Flow 8.5 MC Gloves Stealth BlackM Stealth Black

3-7 days
£127.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEATT LEATT - Gloves ADV X-Flow 7.5 Stealth 2024 L
£76.70
Compare 4 prices
motocard.com (EN)
LEATT LEATT - Gloves ADV X-Flow 7.5 Stealth 2024 XL
£76.70
Compare 4 prices
motocard.com (EN)
LEATT LEATT - Gloves ADV X-Flow 7.5 Stealth 2024 S
£76.70
Compare 4 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Leatt ADV X-Flow 5.5 Motorcycle Gloves, black-green, size M for Men
£63.08
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Leatt ADV X-Flow 7.5 Stealth Gloves unisex Black, 2XL
£80.69
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Leatt ADV X-Flow 8.5 GOVES unisex Black/Grey, L

Cheapest offer

Leatt *ADV X-Flow 8.5* motorcycle gloves accompany you safely and confidently in every situation. These gloves combine modern technology with durable materials and a Membrane, and also offer reliable protection. Enjoy precise handling, a comfortable fit, and high-quality workmanship-in all weather conditions, day after day. Comfort/Features Waterproof and breathable thanks to HydraDri EVO membrane Ankle protection thanks to ReaFlex gel ankle protector TPR protection on the fingers and palms Leather reinforcement in critical areas Lycra stretch inserts between the fingers Perforated leather inserts Multi-row technical stitching for durability NanoGrip palm Extra tab at the wrist for easier donning Width adjustment at the wrist and cuff with Velcro straps Conductive material on the fingers for operating smartphones Material Upper and lower hand made from a blend of goatskin and textile (55% goatskin, 30% polyester, 7% PU, 5% rubber, 2% PVC, 1% nylon) Lightweight inner lining Test Certifi
£98.88
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk