Leatt Adventure 7.5 X-Flow Short V26, short boots 42 EU Black

Used Offers from

Leatt Adventure 7.5 X-Flow Short V26, short boots 42 EU Black

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£172.67
Delivery from £14.60

Leatt Adv X-flow 7.5 Motorcycle Boots Black EU 42 Men

2 working day(s)
£197.99
Delivery from £8.49

Leatt ADV X-Flow 7.5 Short MC Boots Black42 Black

3-7 days
£238.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt ADV DriTour 7.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size L for Men
£401.30
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt ADV 7.5 Graphic Helmet with Goggles, black, size L for Men
£246.70
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt ADV Multitour 7.5 Textile Trousers men Black, L
£309.85
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt Adventure 7.5 V26 Solid, adventure helmet L White
£246.70
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt ADV Multitour 7.5 Textile Jacket M men Black, M
£430.33
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt Adventure 7.5 X-Flow Short V26, short boots 42 EU Black

Cheapest offer

Lightweight construction with only the essentials: high-quality nubuck chassis surrounds soft perforated foam, topped with a breathable, durable fabric for an optimal balance of weight, maneuverability, breathability, and durability, even in hot conditions. Features Lightweight, ventilated outer shell for comfortable airflow in the boot Nubuck leather for durability with additional DWR treatment on the outside Great comfort and fit even for wide feet SlideLock system, Auto-locking one way sliding closure for great seal at top of boot Forged aluminum buckles with Over-lock system and stainless-steel base Shaped-profile toe box, for easy gear shifting ADV pattern outsole for great feel on and off the bike PU foam midsole for damping effect Plastic-free packaging Protection Flex limiter at the ankles for improved boot control 3DF Impact foam protection in ankle area Shaped heel support Steel shank reinforced and certified Tested and certified according to EN 13634: 2017
£172.67
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)