Leatt Adventure DriTour 7.5, textile jacket waterproof XL Black/Grey

Leatt ADV DriTour 7.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size XL for Men

Used Offers from

Leatt Adventure DriTour 7.5, textile jacket waterproof XL Black/Grey

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£401.66
Delivery from £14.18

Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Textile Jacket men Black, XL

1-5 Days
£402.49
Free Delivery

Leatt ADV DriTour 7.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£410.54
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt ADV DriTour 7.5 MC Jacket Stealth BlackXL Stealth Black

3-7 days
£445.99
Free Delivery

LEATT LEATT - Jacket ADV DriTour 7.5 Stealth XL

Unknown
£451.75

Leatt Adv Dritour 7.5 Jacket Blue XL

1 working day(s)
£457.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leatt ADV 7.5 Dritour Textile Motorbike Motorcycle Adventure Jacket - Stealth

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£589.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Textile Trousers men Black, 2XL
£309.48
Compare 7 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Textile Trousers men White/Grey/Black, L
£310.12
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt ADV Dritour 5.5 Textile Jacket unisex Grey, L
£352.26
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt ADV Dritour 7.5 Louis Edition Textile Jacket M men Grey/Black/White, M
£441.03
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatt ADV DriTour 5.5 waterproof Textile Jacket, size 2XL for Men
£352.26
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Leatt Adventure DriTour 7.5, textile jacket waterproof XL Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

The Leatt DriTour 7.5 jacket is your all-weather riding partner. This jacket can be worn three ways and features a lightweight HydraDri® Dri+ outer layer and a removable thermal liner. When needed, the thermal liner acts as a standalone, casual insulated jacket. All three ways of wearing the jacket balance exceptional airflow with a secure fit. The DriTour 7.5 includes 3DF protectors for the back, shoulder, and elbow, as well as a chest protector, ensuring top-tier safety. Features 3-Way function Direct laminated waterproof Leatt RipStop Waterproof, breathable, laminated shell with removable thermal liner Waterproof and breathable HydraDri Max membrane 30.000 mm/30.000 gr./m² Zipped in liner gives smooth sleeve entry Superfabric reinforcements on high impact zones Stretch material in cuffs Removeable thermal casual inner jacket EN 17092-3-2020, Class AA tested and approved as impact protection: Back protector EN1621-2 Level 2 Elbow and shoulder protectors EN1621-1 Level 2 Chest protect
£401.66
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.