Leatt Adventure FlowTour 5.5, textile jacket waterproof women XL Black/Dark Grey/Gold

Used Offers from

Leatt Adventure FlowTour 5.5, textile jacket waterproof women XL Black/Dark Grey/Gold

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£281.54
Delivery from £14.60

Leatt ADV Flowtour 5.5 Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size XL for Women

1 - 2 days
£287.37
Delivery from £9.52

Leatt Adv Flowtour 5.5 Touring Jacket Black XL Woman

2 working day(s)
£347.99
Delivery from £8.49

Leatt ADV 5.5 FlowTour Ladies ADV Off-Road Motorcycle Jacket- Stealth Black/Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£409.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leatt ADV FlowTour 7.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size XL for Men
£338.88
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt Adventure Flowtour 5.5, textile pants women XL Black/Gold
£183.56
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt ADV Flowtour 5.5 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size XL for Men
£281.54
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt ADV Flowtour 5.5 Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 3XL for Men
£183.56
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt Adventure FlowTour 5.5, textile jacket waterproof women S Black/Light Grey/Turquoise
£281.54
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Leatt Adventure FlowTour 5.5, textile jacket waterproof women XL Black/Dark Grey/Gold

Cheapest offer

The ADV FlowTour 5.5 is a ventilated jacket designed for comfort and protection. With the added versatility of a waterproof outer layer, it is ideal for riders who require adaptability and protection in varying weather conditions. The jacket is constructed from rip-stop material, ensuring durability and resistance to wear and tear. Large X-Flow mesh panels provide exceptional ventilation, keeping you cool during even the most intense rides. Perfect for wet conditions, the jacket includes a HydraDri® waterproof over-jacket that can be worn over the main shell or as a separate waterproof jacket, offering excellent versatility. The jacket features 3DF Level 2 protectors for the back, elbows, and shoulders, with the option for an additional chest protector. Multiple waterproof pockets ensure secure storage for your belongings. The Hydration pocket at the back has a built-in tube guide and weight distribution straps. Designed for seamless integration, the jacket features a long connection z
£281.54
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.